■ブロック戦スケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2012.2.26 |
雁ノ巣6 |
09:00 |
LX |
MS |
6 - 9 |
MS |
2012.2.26 |
雁ノ巣8 |
11:00 |
B |
MR |
10 - 2 |
B |
2012.3.11 |
雁ノ巣 |
13:00 |
MT |
B |
7 - 10 |
B |
2012.4.8 |
雁ノ巣8 |
07:00 |
LX |
MT |
23 - 0 |
LX |
2012.4.8 |
雁ノ巣7 |
09:00 |
MS |
LX |
17 - 1 |
MS |
2012.4.29 |
西畑 |
12:00 |
B |
MS |
6 - 14 |
MS |
2012.5.6 |
舞鶴 |
11:00 |
MT |
MS |
0 - 13 |
MS |
2012.5.13 |
舞鶴 |
6:00 |
MS |
B |
3 - 2 |
MS |
2012.5.20 |
雁ノ巣3 |
11:00 |
MS |
MT |
14 - 4 |
MS |
2012.6.10 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
LX |
MR |
8 - 1 |
LX |
2012.6.10 |
西畑 |
10:00 |
B |
MT |
7 - 13 |
MT |
2012.7.15 |
西畑 |
8:00 |
B |
LX |
6 - 7 |
LX |
2012.7.22 |
雁ノ巣7 |
9:00 |
MR |
MS |
5 - 13 |
MS |
2012.7.29 |
雁ノ巣3 |
11:00 |
MS |
MR |
11 - 9 |
MS |
2012.7.29 |
雁ノ巣9 |
9:00 |
MR |
MT |
0 - 9 |
MT(不戦勝) |
2012.8.19 |
西畑 |
8:00 |
MR |
B |
2 - 8 |
B |
2012.9.9 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MT |
MR |
7 - 11 |
MR |
2012.9.23 |
西畑 |
10:00 |
LX |
B |
6 - 9 |
B |
2012.9.29 |
山王 |
19:00 |
MR |
LX |
9 - 2 |
MR |
- |
- |
- |
MT |
LX |
- |
- |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2012.2.12 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
AR |
NL |
5 - 1 |
AR |
2012.2.26 |
駕与丁 |
08:00 |
NL |
D |
6 - 1 |
NL |
2012.3.11 |
大井中央 |
09:00 |
SL |
NL |
5 - 4 |
SL |
2012.4.1 |
上月隈第1 |
09:00 |
SL |
D |
12 - 0 |
SL |
2012.4.8 |
水産加工 |
09:00 |
AR |
SL |
8 - 10 |
SL |
2012.4.21 |
東平尾第3 |
13:00 |
P |
AR |
2 - 8 |
AR |
2012.4.22 |
水産加工 |
13:00 |
NL |
P |
1 - 3 |
NL |
2012.5.13 |
汐井 |
13:00 |
P |
SL |
7 - 10 |
SL |
2012.5.20 |
大宰府市大佐野 |
15:00 |
SL |
AR |
3 - 11 |
AR |
2012.5.27 |
雁ノ巣7 |
13:00 |
D |
AR |
1 - 27 |
AR |
2012.6.10 |
駕与丁 |
16:00 |
D |
NL |
0 - 6 |
NL |
2012.7.1 |
山王 |
13:00 |
AR |
D |
8 - 9 |
D |
2012.7.8 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
P |
NL |
1 - 4 |
NL |
2012.7.22 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
AR |
5 - 1 |
NL |
2012.8.5 |
東平尾 |
13:00 |
D |
SL |
3 - 11 |
SL |
2012.8.19 |
西部 |
13:00 |
D |
P |
15 - 9 |
D |
2012.8.19 |
名島 |
15:00 |
NL |
SL |
5 - 2 |
NL |
2012.9.2 |
箱崎 |
15:00 |
SL |
P |
7 - 7 |
引き分け |
2012.9.9 |
東油山 |
13:00 |
AR |
P |
12 - 8 |
AR |
- |
- |
- |
P |
D |
- |
- |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2012.1.29 |
名島 |
15:00 |
B |
P |
3 - 5 |
P |
2012.2.5 |
柏原 |
13:00 |
SL |
LX |
14 - 1 |
SL |
2012.2.12 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
B |
NL |
4 - 6 |
NL |
2012.2.12 |
名島 |
15:00 |
MT |
SL |
3 - 5 |
SL |
2012.2.26 |
今津 |
15:00 |
MT |
AR |
2 - 11 |
AR |
2012.3.11 |
舞鶴 |
13:00 |
NL |
MS |
6 - 2 |
NL |
2012.3.25 |
柏原 |
15:00 |
P |
MR |
6 - 4 |
P |
2012.3.25 |
雁ノ巣8 |
11:00 |
AR |
LX |
4 - 4 |
引き分け |
2012.4.1 |
名島 |
13:00 |
MS |
P |
10 - 8 |
MS |
2012.4.15 |
上月隈第1 |
13:00 |
NL |
LX |
9 - 4 |
NL |
2012.4.15 |
田尻 |
13:00 |
P |
MT |
9 - 0 |
P(不戦勝) |
2012.4.29 |
大宰府市大佐野球場 |
15:00 |
B |
SL |
3 - 5 |
SL |
2012.5.6 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
SL |
MR |
14 - 7 |
SL |
2012.5.13 |
上月隈第2 |
17:00 |
NL |
MR |
17 - 2 |
NL |
2012.6.10 |
名島 |
13:00 |
SL |
MS |
8 - 5 |
SL |
2012.6.17 |
香椎浜第1 |
11:00 |
MT |
NL |
3 - 16 |
NL |
2012.7.8 |
水産加工センター |
11:00 |
MS |
AR |
9 - 6 |
MS |
2012.7.8 |
榎田 |
15:00 |
D |
MT |
2 - 15 |
MT |
2012.8.5 |
東油山 |
15:00 |
LX |
P |
12 - 10 |
LX |
2012.8.26 |
西畑 |
8:00 |
AR |
B |
12 - 8 |
B |
2012.9.9 |
西畑 |
8:00 |
D |
B |
2 - 5 |
B |
2012.9.23 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
MR |
AR |
4 - 9 |
AR |
2012.9.30 |
今津 |
11:00 |
LX |
D |
20 - 3 |
LX |
- |
- |
- |
MS |
D |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
MR |
D |
- |
- |
|
■プレイオフスケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2012.10.14 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
MR
(Aブロック5位) |
D
(Bブロック5位) |
14 - 4 |
MR |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2012.10.7 |
大宰府北谷球場 |
9:00 |
SL
(Bブロック2位)
|
MS
(Aブロック1位) |
3 - 8 |
MS |
2012.10.14 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
B
(Aブロック2位) |
NL
(Bブロック1位) |
0 - 1 |
NL |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2012.10.28 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
MS |
5 - 2 |
NL |
|
LX:福岡LINX
|
MT:マスタング
|
MR:丸喜レンジャース
|
B:ブルドックス
|
MS:メイズ・スクラッピー
|
AR:ARROWS
|
NL:N.ライオンズ
|
P:Peeps
|
SL:早良区Love
|
D:ダービッツ
|
|
|