■ブロック戦スケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2015.2.8 |
北谷 |
10:00 |
MS |
SL |
2-16 |
SL |
2015.2.22 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
B |
NL |
1-6 |
NL |
2015.3.8 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
SH |
0-3 |
SH |
2015.3.15 |
太宰府市北谷 |
15:00 |
B |
SL |
4-10 |
B |
2015.3.22 |
北谷 |
11:00 |
ID |
SL |
3-2 |
ID |
2015.3.22 |
雁ノ巣1 |
11:00 |
NL |
B |
5-3 |
NL |
2015.4.12 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
MS |
14-4 |
NL |
2015.4.26 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
ID |
5-6 |
ID |
2015.5.10 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
SL |
NL |
4-3 |
SL |
2015.5.10 |
百道中央 |
11:00 |
SH |
MS |
7-4 |
SH |
2015.5.17 |
雁ノ巣10 |
7:00 |
MS |
B |
5-3 |
MS |
2015.5.31 |
西畑 |
10:00 |
SH |
B |
1-7 |
B |
2015.6.14 |
西畑 |
8:00 |
ID |
B |
4-0 |
ID |
2015.6.28 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
SH |
NL |
3-1 |
SH |
2015.7.5 |
雁ノ巣4 |
11:00 |
MS |
ID |
4-11 |
ID |
2015.7.5 |
雁ノ巣5 |
15:00 |
SH |
SL |
6-0 |
SH |
2015.7.12 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MS |
NL |
1-5 |
NL |
2015.7.12 |
西畑 |
10:00 |
SL |
B |
6-1 |
SL |
2015.7.19 |
西畑 |
12:00 |
B |
SH |
3-5 |
SH |
2015.8.2 |
春日 |
15:00 |
SL |
ID |
3-0 |
SL |
2015.8.9 |
西畑 |
8:00 |
B |
MS |
2-9 |
MS |
2015.8.23 |
西畑 |
8:00 |
B |
ID |
3-7 |
ID |
2015.8.23 |
桧原 |
15:00 |
SL |
SH |
5-1 |
SL |
2015.9.13 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
ID |
NL |
7-1 |
ID |
2015.9.27 |
上月隈第2 |
11:00 |
ID |
SH |
11-6 |
ID |
2015.9.27 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
SL |
4-5 |
SL |
2015.10.4 |
西部運動公園 |
9:00 |
ID |
MS |
7-5 |
ID |
2015.10.12 |
水産加工センター |
11:00 |
SH |
ID |
1-4 |
ID |
2015.10.18 |
雁ノ巣5 |
11:00 |
SL |
MS |
8-1 |
SL |
|
|
|
MS |
SH |
|
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2015.2.22 |
柏原 |
15:00 |
MR |
P |
9-0 |
MR(P棄権) |
2015.3.8 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
AR |
MR |
14-13 |
AR |
2015.3.22 |
雁ノ巣6 |
15:00 |
P |
MT |
15-1 |
P |
2015.4.12 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
MT |
MR |
5-9 |
MR |
2015.4.26 |
雁ノ巣4 |
13:00 |
TH |
MT |
3-8 |
MT |
2015.5.24 |
雁ノ巣6 |
15:00 |
AR |
MT |
5-6 |
MT |
2015.6.7 |
東油山 |
13:00 |
P |
MR |
11-3 |
P |
2015.6.28 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
MR |
MT |
6-4 |
MR |
2015.8.9 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
MR |
AR |
9-15 |
AR |
2015.8.23 |
上月隈2 |
13:00 |
AR |
P |
2-1 |
AR |
2015.8.23 |
西南杜の湖畔 |
17:00 |
MT |
TH |
7-13 |
TH |
2015.9.12 |
大井 |
15:00 |
P |
AR |
9-6 |
P |
2015.9.27 |
雁ノ巣3 |
11:00 |
TH |
AR |
8-12 |
AR |
2015.9.27 |
大井 |
15:00 |
MT |
AR |
8-3 |
MT |
2015.10.25 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
TH |
MR |
3-7 |
MR |
2015.10.25 |
雁ノ巣3 |
15:00 |
MT |
P |
9-1 |
MT |
2015.10.25 |
雁ノ巣7 |
13:00 |
TH |
P |
9-13 |
P |
|
|
|
P |
TH |
|
|
|
|
|
AR |
TH |
|
|
|
|
|
MR |
TH |
|
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2015.2.8 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
P |
9-5 |
NL |
2015.2.15 |
春日公園 |
13:00 |
P |
SL |
3-3 |
引き分け |
2015.2.22 |
柏原 |
13:00 |
P |
ID |
0-9 |
ID(P棄権) |
2015.3.22 |
雁ノ巣7 |
13:00 |
MT |
B |
4-12 |
B |
2015.3.29 |
雁ノ巣2 |
9:00 |
P |
SH |
1-9 |
SH |
2015.3.29 |
雁ノ巣2 |
11:00 |
AR |
SL |
2-10 |
SL |
2015.3.29 |
雁ノ巣7 |
15:00 |
TH |
NL |
2-12 |
NL |
2015.4.25 |
若杉 |
11:00 |
ID |
AR |
3-28 |
ID |
2015.5.24 |
雁ノ巣6 |
13:00 |
MT |
ID |
3-8 |
ID |
2015.5.31 |
西畑 |
8:00 |
B |
TH |
2-1 |
B |
2015.5.31 |
社領南 |
13:00 |
NL |
MR |
12-4 |
NL |
2015.6.14 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
AR |
NL |
1-19 |
NL |
2015.6.28 |
西畑 |
10:00 |
B |
AR |
12-1 |
B |
2015.6.28 |
舞鶴 |
15:00 |
MS |
P |
4-11 |
P(金星) |
2015.7.12 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
MS |
MR |
11--1 |
MS |
2015.7.26 |
名島 |
11:00 |
SL |
TH |
7-2 |
SL |
2015.7.26 |
名島 |
13:00 |
MT |
SL |
7-7 |
引き分け |
2015.8.9 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
MT |
6-0 |
NL |
2015.8.30 |
雁ノ巣11 |
7:00 |
AR |
MS |
0-10 |
MS |
2015.9.6 |
春日 |
15:00 |
MR |
SL |
5-14 |
SL |
2015.9.27 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MR |
B |
3-4 |
B |
2015.9.27 |
大井 |
13:00 |
MS |
MT |
4-6 |
MT(金星) |
2015.10.4 |
雁ノ巣6 |
13:00 |
P |
B |
6-5 |
P(金星) |
2015.10.11 |
雁ノ巣8 |
7:00 |
ID |
TH |
25-1 |
ID |
2015.10.25 |
雁ノ巣3 |
15:00 |
TH |
MS |
3-8 |
MS |
|
|
|
TH |
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
MT |
|
|
|
|
|
AR |
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
MR |
ID |
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
MR |
|
|
|
■プレイオフスケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2015.11.8 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
SL |
7-7 |
SL(引き分け) |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2015.11.15 |
若杉 |
14:00 |
SL |
ID |
2-4 |
ID |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2015.11.29 |
雁ノ巣2 |
13:00 |
AR |
P |
0-5 |
P |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2015.12.6 |
柏原 |
13:00 |
P |
MT |
9-0 |
P |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
負
|
2015.11.22 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
TH |
MR |
17-3 |
MR |
|
B:ブルドックス
|
SL:早良区Love
|
MS:メイズ・スクラッピー
|
NL:N.ライオンズ
|
SH:シャークス
|
ID:INODEN
|
TH:チームH
|
MR:丸喜レンジャーズ
|
P:Peeps
|
AR:ARROWS
|
MT:マスタング
|
|
|