■ブロック戦スケジュール
総試合数=X(X-1)÷2 X:チーム数
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2017.2.12 |
駕与丁 |
8:00 |
B |
NL |
2-3 |
NL |
2017.2.12 |
名島 |
9:00 |
HM |
SL |
2-2 |
引き分け |
2017.2.12 |
名島 |
13:00 |
P |
MS |
4-5 |
MS |
2017.2.19 |
桧原 |
13:00 |
HM |
MR |
8-3 |
HM |
2017.2.26 |
桧原 |
9:00 |
BD |
B |
1-3 |
B |
2017.2.26 |
水産加工 |
13:00 |
SH |
MS |
6-3 |
SH |
2017.2.26 |
春日 |
15:00 |
SL |
FG |
10-3 |
SL |
2017.3.5 |
大佐野 |
9:00 |
SL |
B |
3-2 |
SL |
2017.3.5 |
雁ノ巣軟式1 |
11:00 |
FG |
BD |
6-7 |
BD |
2017.3.5 |
舞鶴 |
13:00 |
BG |
B |
2-12 |
B |
2017.3.12 |
舞鶴 |
9:00 |
9s |
HM |
13-1 |
9s |
2017.3.12 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
MS |
10-0 |
NL |
2017.3.12 |
雁ノ巣9 |
13:00 |
P |
HM |
6-12 |
HM |
2017.3.12 |
雁ノ巣7 |
15:00 |
P |
MT |
5-9 |
MT |
2017.3.19 |
上月隈第1 |
9:00 |
BD |
MS |
6-1 |
BD |
2017.3.19 |
雁ノ巣8 |
15:00 |
FG |
HM |
2-11 |
HM |
2017.3.26 |
雁ノ巣9 |
13:00 |
B |
MT |
5-2 |
B |
2017.3.26 |
上月隈1 |
13:00 |
SH |
FG |
12-11 |
SH |
2017.3.26 |
雁ノ巣4 |
13:00 |
9s |
MS |
6-1 |
9s |
2017.4.9 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
FG |
MR |
6-7 |
MR |
2017.4.9 |
雁ノ巣10 |
11:00 |
ID |
HM |
0-8 |
ID |
2017.4.9 |
雁ノ巣11 |
11:00 |
9s |
P |
8-1 |
9s |
2017.4.16 |
社領南 |
17:00 |
9s |
BD |
3-1 |
9s |
2017.4.23 |
舞鶴 |
9:00 |
SH |
B |
4-5 |
B |
2017.4.23 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MS |
MR |
12-2 |
MS |
2017.4.23 |
上月隈第2 |
17:00 |
BD |
MT |
5-6 |
MT |
2017.4.30 |
雁ノ巣4 |
9:00 |
NL |
HM |
9-0 |
NL(HM棄権) |
2017.4.30 |
雁ノ巣2 |
9:00 |
MS |
TH |
3-7 |
TH |
2017.4.30 |
社領南 |
13:00 |
9s |
FG |
12-6 |
9s |
2017.4.30 |
北谷 |
13:00 |
MS |
B |
0-11 |
B |
2017.5.14 |
舞鶴 |
11:00 |
B |
P |
3-4 |
P |
2017.5.14 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
BD |
4-4 |
引き分け |
2017.5.14 |
舞鶴 |
17:00 |
BG |
HM |
1-4 |
HM |
2017.5.21 |
北谷 |
9:00 |
SL |
MS |
15-3 |
SL |
2017.5.21 |
雁ノ巣9 |
15:00 |
ID |
BD |
10-1 |
ID |
2017.5.21 |
香椎浜第1 |
15:00 |
BG |
P |
10-5 |
BG |
2017.5.28 |
雁の巣7 |
7:00 |
HM |
MT |
5-3 |
HM |
2017.5.28 |
雁ノ巣8 |
9:00 |
9s |
B |
4-5 |
B |
2017.5.28 |
雁ノ巣6 |
9:00 |
FG |
AR |
4-5 |
AR |
2017.5.28 |
雁ノ巣7 |
9:00 |
MS |
MT |
4-5 |
MT |
2017.6.4 |
舞鶴 |
11:00 |
BG |
MS |
8-4 |
BG |
2017.6.4 |
雁ノ巣5 |
15:00 |
FG |
P |
10-2 |
FG |
2017.6.11 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
P |
1-2 |
P |
2017.6.18 |
上月隈第1 |
7:00 |
MS |
AR |
0-3 |
AR |
2017.6.18 |
香椎浜第2 |
15:00 |
SL |
BD |
10-5 |
SL |
2017.6.25 |
駕与丁 |
16:00 |
B |
MR |
1-1 |
引き分け |
2017.7.16 |
雁ノ巣3 |
11:00 |
HM |
BD |
8-1 |
HM |
2017.7.23 |
今津 |
7:00 |
ID |
B |
1-5 |
B |
2017.7.23 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
FG |
3-2 |
NL |
2017.7.23 |
舞鶴 |
17:00 |
FG |
MT |
10-9 |
FG |
2017.7.30 |
雁ノ巣6 |
9:00 |
BD |
AR |
4-8 |
AR |
2017.7.30 |
田尻 |
17:00 |
ID |
FG |
8-3 |
ID |
2017.8.6 |
舞鶴 |
6:00 |
B |
TH |
7-5 |
B |
2017.8.6 |
上月隈第1 |
9:00 |
HM |
AR |
10-5 |
HM |
2017.8.20 |
雁ノ巣5 |
13:00 |
B |
FG |
4-16 |
FG |
2017.8.20 |
舞鶴 |
13:00 |
SH |
HM |
11-3 |
SH |
2017.8.20 |
榎田 |
15:00 |
P |
BD |
9-1 |
P |
2017.8.27 |
雁ノ巣8 |
7:00 |
B |
AR |
4-2 |
B |
2017.8.27 |
柏原 |
11:00 |
P |
TH |
9-3 |
P |
2017.8.27 |
雁ノ巣7 |
13:00 |
MS |
HM |
9-4 |
MS |
2017.9.3 |
上月隈第2 |
9:00 |
ID |
MS |
13-2 |
ID |
2017.9.3 |
雁ノ巣2 |
13:00 |
SH |
P |
1-9 |
P |
2017.9.3 |
百道中央 |
13:00 |
BG |
FG |
7-1 |
BG |
2017.9.10 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
P |
MR |
16-6 |
P |
2017.9.24 |
雁ノ巣4 |
11:00 |
FG |
TH |
6-5 |
FG |
2017.9.24 |
上月隈第1 |
17:00 |
B |
HM |
2-6 |
HM |
2017.10.8 |
山王 |
9:00 |
TH |
HM |
0-6 |
HM |
2017.10.8 |
東油山 |
13:00 |
MS |
FG |
5-4 |
MS |
2017.10.8 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
BD |
MR |
1-2x |
MR |
2017.10.14 |
西南 |
11:00 |
P |
AR |
1-1 |
引き分け |
|
|
|
ID |
P |
|
|
|
|
|
SL |
P |
|
|
|
|
|
BD |
TH |
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
BD |
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
BD |
|
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2017.2.26 |
箱崎 |
15:00 |
TH |
AR |
17-8 |
TH |
2017.2.26 |
雁ノ巣4 |
15:00 |
MR |
MT |
3-2 |
MR |
2017.4.23 |
上月隈第2 |
15:00 |
AR |
MT |
7-5 |
AR |
2017.5.14 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
TH |
MR |
5-15 |
MR |
2017.5.21 |
雁ノ巣7 |
11:00 |
MR |
AR |
3-4 |
AR |
2017.6.11 |
雁ノ巣10 |
7:00 |
TH |
AR |
2-10 |
AR |
2017.7.9 |
雁ノ巣5 |
7:00 |
MT |
AR |
13-5 |
MT |
2017.7.23 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
MT |
MR |
7-1 |
MT |
2017.9.24 |
雁ノ巣4 |
7:00 |
TH |
MT |
3-1 |
TH |
2017.9.24 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
AR |
MR |
3-4x |
MR |
|
|
|
MT |
TH |
|
|
|
|
|
MR |
TH |
|
|
|
総試合数=X(X-1)÷2 X:チーム数
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
1回戦 |
2017.2.19 |
桧原(リーグ戦含む) |
13:00 |
HM |
MR |
8-3 |
HM |
2017.2.19 |
春日 |
13:00 |
SL |
FG |
13-1 |
SL |
2017.2.26 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
P |
NL |
9-1 |
P |
2017.2.26 |
箱崎(リーグ戦含む) |
15:00 |
TH |
AR |
17-8 |
TH |
2017.2.26 |
水産加工(リーグ戦含む) |
13:00 |
SH |
MS |
6-3 |
SH |
2017.3.5 |
舞鶴(リーグ戦含む) |
13:00 |
BG |
B |
2-12 |
B |
2017.3.26 |
雁ノ巣3 |
11:00 |
MT |
9s |
4-10 |
9s |
2017.5.21 |
雁ノ巣9(リーグ戦含む) |
15:00 |
ID |
BD |
10-1 |
ID |
2回戦 |
2017.3.19 |
名島 |
9:00 |
SL |
TH |
13-2 |
SL |
2017.4.16 |
桧原 |
13:00 |
P |
HM |
5-7x |
HM |
2017.6.11 |
水産加工 |
17:00 |
ID |
SH |
4-5 |
SH |
2017.5.28 |
雁ノ巣8(リーグ戦含む) |
9:00 |
9s |
B |
4-5 |
B |
準決勝 |
2017.7.16 |
雁ノ巣3 |
13:00 |
SH |
B |
7-8 |
B |
2017.9.10 |
北谷 |
13:00 |
SL |
HM |
14-2 |
SL |
決勝 |
2017.9.17 |
北谷 |
|
SL |
B |
4-1 |
SL |
|
■プレイオフスケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2017.11.12 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL(3位) |
SL(2位) |
6-1 |
NL |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2017.12.3 |
東平尾 |
11:00 |
NL(3位) |
9s(1位) |
0-4 |
9s |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2017.11.12 |
東油山 |
15:00 |
P(3位) |
B(2位) |
7-3 |
P |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2017.11.19 |
桧原 |
11:00 |
P(3位) |
HM(1位) |
8-3 |
P |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2017.11.19 |
雁ノ巣1 |
15:00 |
MR(2位) |
AR(1位) |
2-3 |
AR |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
負
|
2017.11.26 |
雁ノ巣3 |
9:00 |
TH(4位) |
MT(3位) |
4-5 |
TH |
|
ID:INODEN
|
SL:早良区Love
|
NL:N.ライオンズ
|
|
SH:シャークス |
BG:ビギナーズ |
9s:福岡9ers |
|
B:ブルドックス
|
BD:福岡ブルードッグス
|
FG:福岡ジャイアンツ
|
|
MS:メイズ・スクラッピー |
P:Peeps |
HM:博多マリーンズ |
|
TH:チームH
|
MR:丸喜レンジャーズ
|
MT:マスタング
|
AR:ARROWS
|
|
|