■ブロック戦スケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2018.2.11 |
箱崎 |
9:00 |
SL |
HM |
11-6 |
SL |
2018.2.11 |
上月隈第2 |
11:00 |
SH |
9s |
0-11 |
9s |
2018.2.25 |
上月隈第1 |
13:00 |
SL |
SH |
7-1 |
SL |
2018.3.11 |
雁ノ巣9 |
9:00 |
9s |
ID |
7-1 |
9s |
2018.3.11 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
SH |
1-2 |
SH |
2018.3.18 |
舞鶴 |
15:00 |
SH |
SL |
3-1 |
SH |
2018.3.25 |
上月隈第1 |
15:00 |
9s |
HM |
1-0 |
9s |
2018.4.8 |
舞鶴 |
11:00 |
ID |
HM |
3-1 |
ID |
2018.4.8 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
SH |
NL |
2-4 |
NL |
2018.4.22 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
HM |
0-9 |
HM |
2018.4.29 |
大井 |
15:00 |
NL |
ID |
0-13 |
ID |
2018.5.20 |
東油山 |
15:00 |
ID |
SL |
4-13 |
SL |
2018.5.27 |
汐井 |
11:00 |
SH |
HM |
3-4 |
HM |
2018.5.27 |
北谷 |
15:00 |
HM |
9s |
5-8 |
9s |
2018.6.3 |
北谷 |
11:00 |
SL |
ID |
1-4 |
ID |
2018.6.17 |
名島 |
9:00 |
9s |
SH |
3-5 |
SH |
2018.6.17 |
舞鶴 |
15:00 |
HM |
ID |
1-3 |
ID |
2018.6.24 |
名島 |
9:00 |
HM |
SL |
7-9 |
SL |
2018.6.24 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
9s |
0-6 |
9s |
2018.6.24 |
香椎浜第2 |
15:00 |
ID |
SH |
7-12 |
SH |
2018.7.8 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
SL |
2-4 |
SL |
2018.8.5 |
桧原 |
15:00 |
ID |
9s |
3-3 |
引き分け |
2018.8.19 |
社領南 |
9:00 |
SL |
9s |
1-1 |
引き分け |
2018.8.19 |
箱崎 |
15:00 |
ID |
NL |
3-7 |
NL |
2018.8.26 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
HM |
NL |
0-13 |
NL |
2018.10.7 |
名島 |
9:00 |
SL |
NL |
1-0 |
SL |
2018.10.7 |
榎田中央 |
15:00 |
HM |
SH |
4-4 |
引き分け |
2018.10.8 |
山王 |
15:00 |
SH |
ID |
1-12 |
ID |
2018.10.14 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
9s |
NL |
0-2 |
9s |
2018.10.28 |
春日公園 |
11:00 |
9s |
SL |
2-1 |
9s |
|
総試合数=X(X-1)÷2 X:チーム数
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2018.2.11 |
山王 |
9:00 |
MS |
BD |
15-0 |
MS |
2018.2.18 |
山王 |
9:00 |
NL |
B |
4-1 |
NL |
2018.2.18 |
上月隈第1 |
13:00 |
ID |
MS |
2-1 |
ID |
2018.2.18 |
東油山 |
13:00 |
SL |
P |
5-3 |
SL |
2018.2.18 |
東油山 |
15:00 |
BG |
SL |
0-8 |
SL |
2018.2.25 |
水産加工 |
13:00 |
MS |
OC |
5-5 |
引き分け |
2018.3.4 |
北谷 |
9:00 |
SL |
B |
3-9 |
B |
2018.3.4 |
雁ノ巣5 |
13:00 |
MS |
FG |
2-4 |
FG |
2018.3.11 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MS |
MR |
6-1 |
MS |
2018.3.11 |
雁ノ巣9 |
13:00 |
HM |
B |
0-6 |
B |
2018.3.11 |
舞鶴 |
13:00 |
ID |
P |
5-3 |
ID |
2018.3.11 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
NL |
BG |
3-1 |
NL |
2018.3.18 |
舞鶴 |
9:00 |
9s |
BD |
6-0 |
9s |
2018.3.18 |
雁ノ巣11 |
15:00 |
P |
BG |
3-4x |
BG |
2018.3.25 |
雁ノ巣9 |
9:00 |
B |
FG |
7-5 |
B |
2018.3.25 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
BD |
10-2 |
NL |
2018.3.25 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
P |
MR |
0-2 |
MR |
2018.4.8 |
舞鶴 |
13:00 |
HM |
MS |
3-4 |
MS |
2018.4.8 |
雁ノ巣7 |
13:00 |
BG |
B |
8-3 |
BG |
2018.4.8 |
舞鶴 |
17:00 |
HM |
BG |
8-1 |
HM |
2018.4.15 |
香椎浜 |
17:00 |
HM |
BD |
1-0 |
HM |
2018.4.22 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
BD |
MR |
4-1 |
BD |
2018.4.22 |
大井 |
13:00 |
9s |
P |
8-0 |
9s |
2018.4.22 |
東油山 |
13:00 |
B |
AR |
2-2 |
引き分け |
2018.4.29 |
雁ノ巣2 |
9:00 |
B |
MS |
8-4 |
B |
2018.4.29 |
舞鶴 |
13:00 |
9s |
BG |
4-3 |
9s |
2018.4.29 |
水産加工 |
13:00 |
B |
MT |
10-4 |
B |
2018.5.13 |
雁ノ巣5 |
7:00 |
MS |
AR |
4-2 |
MS |
2018.5.13 |
箱崎 |
9:00 |
B |
MR |
4-4 |
引き分け |
2018.5.20 |
舞鶴 |
9:00 |
9s |
B |
4-7 |
B |
2018.5.20 |
北谷 |
11:00 |
SL |
BD |
8-1 |
SL |
2018.5.20 |
雁ノ巣3 |
11:00 |
SH |
P |
2-8 |
P |
2018.5.20 |
雁ノ巣? |
15:00 |
BG |
FG |
20-0 |
BG |
2018.5.27 |
北谷 |
12:00 |
9s |
MS |
8-1 |
9s |
2018.5.27 |
雁ノ巣4 |
13:00 |
P |
OC |
6-5 |
P |
2018.5.27 |
雁ノ巣3 |
17:00 |
BD |
MT |
1-7 |
MT |
2018.6.3 |
雁ノ巣9 |
13:00 |
MS |
P |
6-1 |
MS |
2018.6.3 |
雁ノ巣11 |
15:00 |
P |
FG |
7-1 |
P |
2018.6.10 |
舞鶴 |
11:00 |
SL |
MS |
8-6 |
SL |
2018.6.24 |
箱崎 |
9:00 |
MS |
MT |
2-1 |
MS |
2018.6.24 |
雁ノ巣2 |
13:00 |
HM |
P |
1-2 |
P |
2018.6.24 |
雁ノ巣6 |
15:00 |
BD |
P |
6-5 |
BD |
2018.6.24 |
駕与丁 |
16:00 |
BG |
MT |
2-3 |
MT |
2018.7.8 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
BG |
MR |
5-4 |
BG |
2018.7.8 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
NL |
P |
2-3 |
P |
2018.7.15 |
雁ノ巣10 |
15:00 |
SH |
B |
2-2 |
引き分け |
2018.7.22 |
駕与丁 |
8:00 |
NL |
MS |
4-3 |
NL |
2018.7.22 |
雁ノ巣4 |
9:00 |
BD |
OC |
2-8 |
OC |
2018.7.29 |
西部 |
7:00 |
OC |
B |
0-15 |
B |
2018.8.5 |
柏原 |
13:00 |
P |
B |
9-0 |
P |
2018.8.12 |
香椎浜第1 |
9:00 |
SH |
MS |
6-4 |
SH |
2018.8.12 |
社領南 |
11:00 |
ID |
BG |
4-0 |
ID |
2018.8.26 |
雁ノ巣4 |
13:00 |
BD |
AR |
5-3 |
BD |
2018.9.2 |
上月隈第1 |
11:00 |
BG |
AR |
6-10 |
AR |
2018.9.2 |
汐井 |
11:00 |
B |
BD |
9-0 |
B |
2018.9.16 |
汐井 |
9:00 |
ID |
B |
5-5 |
引き分け |
2018.9.16 |
雁ノ巣4 |
11:00 |
BG |
MS |
1-7 |
MS |
2018.10.14 |
雁ノ巣7 |
15:00 |
P |
MT |
2-3 |
MT |
2018.10.14 |
山王 |
19:00 |
BD |
BG |
2-4 |
BG |
2018.10.21 |
香椎 |
7:00 |
SH |
BG |
8-4 |
SH |
2018.10.28 |
雁ノ巣5 |
13:00 |
P |
AR |
9-2 |
P |
2018.10.28 |
水産加工 |
11:00 |
BD |
FG |
5-6 |
FG |
|
|
|
BG |
OC |
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
BD |
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
BD |
|
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2018.2.18 |
東平尾 |
11:00 |
MR |
FG |
4-5 |
FG |
2018.2.18 |
東平尾 |
13:00 |
OC |
FG |
5-3 |
OC |
2018.2.25 |
雁の巣7 |
9:00 |
AR |
MT |
2-0 |
AR |
2018.2.25 |
雁の巣7 |
11:00 |
MR |
MT |
7-1 |
MR |
2018.3.25 |
雁ノ巣7 |
13:00 |
FG |
MT |
4-17 |
MT |
2018.3.25 |
雁ノ巣8 |
13:00 |
AR |
OC |
0-4 |
OC |
2018.3.25 |
雁ノ巣9 |
15:00 |
MT |
OC |
12-7 |
MT |
2018.4.8 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
OC |
MR |
2-7 |
MR |
2018.4.8 |
社領南 |
11:00 |
FG |
AR |
1-2 |
AR |
2018.4.22 |
大井中央 |
9:00 |
FG |
OC |
8-19 |
OC |
2018.5.27 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
FG |
MR |
0-8 |
MR |
2018.6.10 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
AR |
MR |
1-4 |
MR |
2018.6.24 |
雁ノ巣2 |
9:00 |
OC |
AR |
3-4 |
AR |
2018.7.1 |
雁ノ巣5 |
11:00 |
AR |
FG |
4-5 |
FG |
2018.7.22 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MT |
MR |
7-8 |
MR |
2018.9.23 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MR |
OC |
2-3 |
OC |
2018.9.23 |
雁ノ巣6 |
13:00 |
OC |
MT |
1-5 |
MT |
2018.10.14 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MR |
AR |
4-5 |
AR |
2018.10.14 |
雁ノ巣7 |
7:00 |
MT |
FG |
12-1 |
MT |
|
|
|
MT |
AR |
|
|
|
総試合数=X(X-1)÷2 X:チーム数
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
1回戦 |
2018.2.25 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
BG |
8-4 |
NL |
2018.2.25 |
上月隈第1 |
15:00 |
9s |
P |
7-1 |
9s |
2018.3.11 |
北谷 |
9:00 |
HM |
SL |
0-10 |
SL |
2018.3.11 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MS |
MR |
6-1 |
MS |
2018.4.22 |
東油山 |
13:00 |
B |
AR |
2-2 |
B
(じゃんけん5-2) |
2018.4.29 |
水産加工 |
15:00 |
SH |
MT |
3-9 |
MT |
2018.6.17 |
舞鶴 |
9:00 |
ID |
FG |
6-0 |
ID |
2018.7.22 |
雁ノ巣4 |
9:00 |
BD |
OC |
2-8 |
OC |
2回戦 |
2018.6.10 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
B |
2-5 |
B |
2018.6.24 |
名島 |
13:00 |
9s |
SL |
8-2 |
9s |
2018.6.24 |
箱崎 |
9:00 |
MS |
MT |
2-1 |
MS |
2018.8.26 |
雁ノ巣2 |
15:00 |
ID |
OC |
0-4 |
OC |
準決勝 |
2018.10.7 |
舞鶴 |
13:00 |
9s |
MS |
3-5 |
MS |
2018.10.21 |
雁ノ巣硬式1 |
7:00 |
B |
OC |
2-5 |
OC |
決勝 |
2019.1.14 |
雁ノ巣8 |
13:00 |
MS |
OC |
7-0 |
MS |
|
■プレイオフスケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2018.11.11 |
上月隈第2 |
13:00 |
ID |
SL |
4-1 |
ID |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2018.12.2 |
春日 |
15:00 |
ID |
9s |
0-1 |
9s |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2018.11.18 |
雁ノ巣4 |
11:00 |
P |
MS |
3-6 |
MS |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2018.11.25 |
水産加工 |
9:00 |
MS |
B |
6-4 |
MS |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2018.11.11 |
駕与丁 |
16:00 |
OC |
MR |
5-9 |
MR |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2018.11.18 |
雁ノ巣4 |
9:00 |
MR |
MT |
2-7 |
MT |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
負
|
2018.11.25 |
雁ノ巣6 |
11:00 |
BD |
HM |
1-4 |
BD |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
負
|
2018.12.2 |
上月隈 |
15:00 |
FG |
BD |
8-3 |
BD |
|
NL:N.ライオンズ
|
SL:早良区Love
|
SH:シャークス
|
|
9s:福岡9ers |
HM:博多マリーンズ |
ID:INODEN |
|
MS:メイズ・スクラッピー |
P:Peeps
|
B:ブルドックス
|
|
BD:福岡ブルードッグス |
BG:ビギナーズ |
|
|
MT:マスタング |
MR:丸喜レンジャーズ |
AR:ARROWS
|
|
OC:Oceans |
FG:福岡ジャイアンツ |
|
|
|
|