■ブロック戦スケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2019.2.10 |
春日公園 |
11:00 |
SL |
HM |
1-1 |
引き分け |
2019..2.10 |
香椎浜第1 |
15:00 |
HM |
PX |
1-1 |
引き分け |
2019.2.17 |
社領南 |
11:00 |
SH |
SL |
3-2 |
SH |
2019.2.24 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
HM |
0-1 |
HM |
2019.3.17 |
百道中央 |
17:00 |
ID |
PX |
1-3 |
PX |
2019.3.24 |
百道中央公園 |
9:00 |
SH |
HM |
10-3 |
SH |
2019.3.24 |
大宰府北谷 |
9:00 |
ID |
SL |
2-1 |
ID |
2019.3.31 |
雁ノ巣2 |
15:00 |
ID |
HM |
6-5 |
ID |
2019.4.14 |
上月隈第1 |
13:00 |
NL |
SH |
9-0 |
NL |
2019.4.28 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
SH |
NL |
0-10 |
NL |
2019.5.26 |
雁ノ巣3 |
11:00 |
SH |
ID |
2-4 |
ID |
2019.5.26 |
雁ノ巣3 |
13:00 |
PX |
HM |
11-0 |
PX |
2019.5.26 |
東平尾 |
17:00 |
HM |
NL |
2-14 |
NL |
2019.6.9 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
SL |
NL |
4-3 |
SL |
2019.6.9 |
春日 |
15:00 |
SL |
ID |
3-6 |
ID |
2019.6.16 |
西畑 |
14:00 |
PX |
ID |
3-5 |
ID |
2019.6.23 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
PX |
3-2 |
NL |
2019.6.23 |
雁ノ巣2 |
15:00 |
HM |
ID |
1-5 |
ID |
2019.6.30 |
雁の巣3 |
13:00 |
SH |
PX |
1-12 |
PX |
2019.7.7 |
雁ノ巣4 |
11:00 |
HM |
SH |
2-1 |
HM |
2019.7.28 |
春日 |
15:00 |
SL |
SH |
3-1 |
SL |
2019.8.18 |
東油山 |
15:00 |
ID |
NL |
5-9 |
NL |
2019.8.25 |
水産加工 |
11:00 |
HM |
SL |
2-4 |
SL |
2019.8.25 |
上月隈第2 |
11:00 |
PX |
SH |
7-4 |
PX |
2019.9.8 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
PX |
NL |
2-6 |
NL |
2019.9.16 |
西南の杜 |
11:00 |
ID |
SH |
17-2 |
ID |
2019.9.29 |
上月隈第1 |
9:00 |
NL |
SL |
12-3 |
NL |
2019.10.6 |
香椎浜第2 |
9:00 |
PX |
SL |
11-4 |
PX |
2019.10.13 |
桧原 |
9:00 |
NL |
ID |
7-0 |
NL |
2019.10.13 |
若杉の森 |
12:00 |
SL |
PX |
0-2 |
PX |
|
総試合数=X(X-1)÷2 X:チーム数
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2019.2.10 |
山王 |
13:00 |
ID |
MS |
4-1 |
ID |
2019.2.17 |
山王 |
9:00 |
NL |
B |
0-0 |
引き分け |
2019.2.17 |
上月隈第1 |
13:00 |
MS |
BD |
7-0 |
MS |
2019.2.17 |
上月隈第1 |
15:00 |
ID |
BG |
2-1 |
ID |
2019.2.24 |
箱崎 |
9:00 |
SL |
MT |
0-1 |
MT |
2019.2.24 |
柏原 |
11:00 |
ID |
MT |
12-0 |
ID |
2019.3.17 |
雁ノ巣10 |
9:00 |
MS |
MT |
2-3 |
MT |
2019.3.24 |
雁ノ巣8 |
9:00 |
MT |
BG |
2-8 |
BG |
2019.3.24 |
西畑 |
10:00 |
ID |
B |
0-2 |
B |
2019.3.24 |
大宰府北谷 |
11:00 |
SL |
BD |
2-0 |
SL |
2019.3.24 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
NL |
BG |
8-2 |
NL |
2019.3.24 |
雁ノ巣10 |
15:00 |
MT |
FG |
2-1 |
MT |
2019.3.24 |
舞鶴 |
15:00 |
HM |
B |
1-1 |
引き分け |
2019.4.7 |
香椎浜第2 |
11:00 |
B |
DR |
4-6 |
DR |
2019.4.7 |
雁ノ巣3 |
11:00 |
BG |
FG |
3-0 |
BG |
2019.4.7 |
雁ノ巣2 |
17:00 |
HM |
BD |
7-3 |
HM |
2019.4.21 |
西畑 |
10:00 |
BG |
B |
1-10 |
B |
2019.4.21 |
東平尾 |
13:00 |
MS |
MR |
1-8 |
MR |
2019.4.28 |
榎田 |
7:00 |
NL |
MS |
6-5 |
NL |
2019.4.28 |
榎田 |
17:00 |
HM |
DR |
10-0 |
HM |
2019.5.12 |
雁ノ巣1 |
11:00 |
MS |
AR |
6-3 |
MS |
2019.5.12 |
雁ノ巣1 |
13:00 |
B |
P |
10-10 |
引き分け |
2019.5.19 |
雁ノ巣1 |
7:00 |
MT |
AR |
4-2 |
MT |
2019.5.19 |
雁ノ巣9 |
13:00 |
HM |
BG |
4-1 |
HM |
2019.5.19 |
舞鶴 |
17:00 |
BD |
FG |
1-5 |
FG |
2019.5.26 |
西畑 |
14:00 |
BD |
B |
8-7 |
BD |
2019.5.26 |
雁ノ巣2 |
17:00 |
PX |
MT |
2-3 |
MT |
2019.6.2 |
雁ノ巣4 |
13:00 |
MS |
P |
5-6 |
P |
2019.6.9 |
雁ノ巣3 |
11:00 |
BG |
P |
6-3 |
BG |
2019.6.9 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
MT |
15-1 |
NL |
2019.6.16 |
柏原 |
9:00 |
SH |
B |
8-3 |
SH |
2019.6.16 |
柏原中央 |
11:00 |
SH |
MS |
0-1 |
MS |
2019.6.16 |
山王 |
13:00 |
SL |
BG |
6-5 |
SL |
2019.6.23 |
雁ノ巣4 |
9:00 |
B |
MT |
5-2 |
B |
2019.6.23 |
雁ノ巣4 |
15:00 |
MT |
P |
8-11 |
P |
2019.6.23 |
田尻 |
15:00 |
BD |
BG |
3-16 |
BG |
2019.6.23 |
雁ノ巣9 |
17:00 |
PX |
DR |
11-3 |
PX |
2019.7.7 |
雁ノ巣5 |
11:00 |
MT |
OC |
7-8× |
OC |
2019.7.7 |
西畑 |
14:00 |
B |
MS |
6-2 |
B |
2019.7.28 |
雁ノ巣7 |
7:00 |
B |
AR |
4-2 |
B |
2019.7.28 |
柏原中央 |
9:00 |
MS |
OC |
6-4 |
MS |
2019.7.28 |
箱崎 |
9:00 |
DR |
FG |
4-8 |
FG |
2019.7.28 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
DR |
22-0 |
NL |
2019.7.28 |
駕与丁 |
16:00 |
BG |
MR |
1-4 |
MR |
2019.8.4 |
百道中央 |
13:00 |
PX |
BG |
7-9 |
BG |
2019.8.11 |
西部 |
7:00 |
SL |
B |
12-6 |
SL |
2019.8.18 |
雁ノ巣6 |
11:00 |
B |
FG |
2-4 |
FG |
2019.8.18 |
榎田 |
13:00 |
DR |
BG |
0-2 |
BG |
2019.8.25 |
水産加工 |
9:00 |
SL |
MS |
7-3 |
SL |
2019.8.25 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
BD |
5-4 |
NL |
2019.9.8 |
東油山 |
7:00 |
MS |
FG |
0-3 |
FG |
2019.9.8 |
春日 |
11:00 |
SL |
DR |
8-0 |
SL |
2019.9.8 |
雁ノ巣4 |
11:00 |
BG |
AR |
2-3x |
AR |
2019.9.8 |
雁ノ巣3 |
15:00 |
BG |
OC |
13-5 |
BG |
2019.9.29 |
上月隈第1 |
9:00 |
B |
OC |
9-8 |
B |
2019.9.29 |
雁ノ巣5 |
9:00 |
SH |
BD |
1-3 |
BD |
2019.9.29 |
東油山 |
11:00 |
PX |
MS |
6-10 |
MS |
2019.10.6 |
雁ノ巣4 |
15:00 |
BD |
P |
12-4 |
BD |
2019.10.13 |
桧原 |
15:00 |
B |
MR |
3-13 |
MR |
2019.10.13 |
水産加工 |
15:00 |
HM |
MS |
1-2× |
MS |
2019.10.20 |
舞鶴 |
13:00 |
HM |
MT |
5-5 |
引き分け |
2019.10.20 |
山王 |
9:00 |
SH |
BG |
2-3X |
BG |
2019.10.20 |
雁ノ巣1 |
13:00 |
BG |
MS |
8-3 |
BG |
2019.10.27 |
水産加工 |
9:00 |
SH |
MT |
0-13 |
MT |
2019.10.27 |
田尻 |
11:00 |
BD |
PX |
1-8 |
PX |
2019.10.27 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
MT |
MR |
4-3 |
MT |
2019.10.27 |
水産加工 |
17:00 |
PX |
B |
15-1 |
PX |
|
|
|
MT |
DR |
|
|
|
|
|
DR |
MS |
|
|
|
|
|
MT |
BD |
|
|
|
|
|
BD |
DR |
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
BD |
|
|
|
|
|
BD |
MR |
|
|
|
|
|
BD |
AR |
|
|
|
|
|
BD |
OC |
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
DR |
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
DR |
|
|
|
|
|
DR |
P |
|
|
|
|
|
DR |
MR |
|
|
|
|
|
DR |
AR |
|
|
|
|
|
DR |
OC |
|
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2019.2.17 |
雁ノ巣4 |
9:00 |
AR |
OC |
6-2 |
AR |
2019.2.24 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
MR |
FG |
11-1 |
MR |
2019.2.24 |
山王 |
15:00 |
P |
AR |
9-2 |
P |
2019.3.17 |
東平尾 |
11:00 |
P |
OC |
10-2 |
P |
2019.3.24 |
箱崎 |
11:00 |
FG |
OC |
1-11 |
OC |
2019.3.31 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
P |
MR |
6-1 |
P |
2019.4.7 |
雁ノ巣3 |
13:00 |
OC |
FG |
3-4 |
FG |
2019.4.14 |
雁ノ巣2 |
11:00 |
MR |
OC |
0-3 |
OC |
2019.5.26 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
FG |
MR |
4-1 |
FG |
2019.6.9 |
雁ノ巣2 |
13:00 |
P |
FG |
10-7 |
P |
2019.6.23 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
OC |
MR |
1-1 |
引き分け |
2019.6.23 |
雁ノ巣7 |
15:00 |
AR |
FG |
2-15 |
FG |
2019.7.15 |
大井中央 |
9:00 |
MR |
AR |
5-16 |
AR |
2019.8.4 |
雁ノ巣4 |
11:00 |
OC |
P |
7-8 |
P |
2019.8.18 |
雁ノ巣3 |
13:00 |
FG |
P |
1-9 |
P |
2019.8.25 |
雁ノ巣5 |
13:00 |
OC |
AR |
10-7 |
OC |
2019.9.8 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MR |
P |
9-5 |
MR |
2019.10.14 |
雁ノ巣9 |
11:00 |
AR |
MR |
1-4 |
MR |
2019.10.27 |
東油山 |
13:00 |
FG |
AR |
1-2 |
AR |
|
|
|
AR |
P |
|
|
|
総試合数=X(X-1)÷2 X:チーム数
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
1回戦 |
2019.3.31 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
MS |
8-0 |
NL |
2回戦 |
2019.2.17 |
上月隈第1 |
15:00 |
ID |
BG |
2-1 |
ID |
2019.3.31 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
MS |
8-0 |
NL |
2019.4.7 |
香椎浜第2 |
11:00 |
B |
DR |
4-6 |
DR |
2019.4.7 |
上月隈第1 |
13:00 |
BD |
P |
6-6 |
BD(じゃんけん) |
2019.4.14 |
雁ノ巣2 |
11:00 |
MR |
OC |
0-3 |
OC |
2019.4.21 |
大井中央 |
15:00 |
SL |
MT |
0-2 |
MT |
2019.5.12 |
西南 |
9:00 |
PX |
NL |
0-4 |
NL |
2019.6.23 |
雁ノ巣7 |
15:00 |
AR |
FG |
2-15 |
FG |
2019.9.29 |
雁ノ巣4 |
17:00 |
HM |
SH |
0-2 |
SH |
3回戦 |
2019.6.23 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
DR |
4-1 |
NL |
2019.8.28 |
柏原中央 |
15:00 |
ID |
FG |
6-2 |
ID |
2019.11.3 |
東油山 |
15:00 |
BD |
SH |
2-1 |
BD |
2019.7.7 |
雁ノ巣5 |
11:00 |
MT |
OC |
7-8× |
OC |
準決勝 |
2019.10.27 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
OC |
5-5
JK(4-5) |
OC |
2020.1.12 |
名島 |
13:00 |
ID |
BD |
8-1 |
ID |
決勝 |
2020.1.12 |
名島 |
15:00 |
ID |
OC |
14-2 |
ID |
|
■プレイオフスケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2019.11.17 |
春日 |
9:00 |
ID |
PX |
2-3 |
PX |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2019.11.24 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
PX |
NL |
4-2 |
PX |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2019.11.17 |
西畑 |
8:00 |
MT |
B |
2-0 |
MT |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2019.12.1 |
西畑 |
10:00 |
MT |
BG |
2-7 |
BG |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2019.11.10 |
駕与丁 |
8:00 |
MR |
FG |
7-4 |
MR |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2019.11.17 |
雁ノ巣9 |
13:00 |
MR |
P |
2-3 |
P |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
負
|
2019.11.24 |
雁ノ巣3 |
9:00 |
SH |
AR |
6-2 |
AR |
|
NL:N.ライオンズ
|
SL:早良区Love
|
SH:シャークス
|
|
: |
HM:博多マリーンズ |
ID:INODEN |
|
MS:メイズ・スクラッピー |
P:Peeps
|
B:ブルドックス
|
|
BD:福岡ブルードッグス |
BG:ビギナーズ |
|
|
MT:マスタング |
MR:丸喜レンジャーズ |
AR:ARROWS
|
|
OC:Oceans |
FG:福岡ジャイアンツ |
|
|
|
|