■ブロック戦スケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2021.2.21 |
上月隈第1 |
13:00 |
ZS |
SL |
7-5 |
ZS |
2021.3.14 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
ID |
5-2 |
NL |
2021.4.25 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
PX |
0-18 |
PX |
2021.5.9 |
春日 |
13:00 |
PX |
SL |
0-6 |
SL |
2021.7.11 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
NL |
SL |
6-6 |
引き分け |
2021.7.11 |
桜井 |
10:00 |
PX |
ZS |
3-9 |
ZS |
2021.7.18 |
桜井 |
10:00 |
ID |
ZS |
4-1 |
ID |
2021.7.25 |
名島 |
13:00 |
ID |
SL |
1-5 |
SL |
2021.9.12 |
桜井 |
10:00 |
NL |
ZS |
1-4 |
ZS |
2021.10.17 |
桜井 |
10:00 |
ZS |
ID |
9-0 |
ZS |
2021.10.24 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
ID |
NL |
1-9 |
NL |
2021.10.24 |
名島 |
13:00 |
SL |
ZS |
4-1 |
SL |
2021.11.7 |
上月隈第1 |
9:00 |
SL |
ID |
8-0 |
SL |
2021.11.14 |
社領南 |
13:00 |
SL |
NL |
1-1 |
引き分け |
2021.11.21 |
名島 |
11:00 |
SL |
PX |
5-3 |
SL |
|
|
|
ID |
PX |
|
|
|
|
|
PX |
NL |
|
|
|
|
|
ZS |
NL |
|
|
|
|
|
PX |
ID |
|
|
|
|
|
ZS |
PX |
|
|
|
総試合数=X(X-1)÷2 X:チーム数
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2021.2.14 |
大井 |
13:00 |
BD |
C |
1-1 |
引き分け |
2021.2.14 |
田尻 |
13:00 |
ZS |
B |
5-5 |
引き分け |
2021.2.14 |
大井 |
15:00 |
C |
DF |
6-3 |
C |
2021.2.21 |
桧原 |
9:00 |
SL |
BC |
11-6 |
SL |
2021.2.21 |
雁ノ巣1 |
13:00 |
C |
PX |
1-3 |
PX |
2021.2.28 |
雁ノ巣3 |
9:00 |
NL |
B |
8-0 |
NL |
2021.2.28 |
社領南 |
11:00 |
ID |
MS |
6-3 |
ID |
2021.2.28 |
雁ノ巣1 |
11:00 |
MT |
MR |
5-7 |
MR |
2021.2.28 |
山王 |
13:00 |
ZS |
C |
5-2 |
ZS |
2021.2.28 |
上月隈第1 |
13:00 |
BC |
FT |
1-1 |
引き分け |
2021.2.28 |
名島 |
13:00 |
SL |
BD |
5-1 |
SL |
2021.2.28 |
雁ノ巣1 |
13:00 |
PX |
MT |
1-2× |
MT |
2021.3.7 |
舞鶴 |
9:00 |
C |
MS |
4-0 |
C |
2021.3.7 |
東平尾 |
13:00 |
DF |
FT |
2-9 |
FT |
2021.3.14 |
舞鶴 |
9:00 |
MT |
SH |
5-2 |
MT |
2020.3.14 |
桜井 |
10:00 |
ZS |
BD |
7-0 |
ZS |
2021.3.14 |
上月隈第1 |
11:00 |
MS |
MR |
0-1 |
MR |
2021.3.14 |
西畑 |
12:00 |
B |
SH |
4-3 |
B |
2021.4.11 |
桜井 |
10:00 |
SH |
ZS |
1-10 |
ZS |
2021.4.11 |
山王 |
11:00 |
MS |
DF |
7-9 |
DF |
2021.4.11 |
雁ノ巣5 |
11:00 |
BG |
AR |
9-0 |
BG |
2021.4.11 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
NL |
BC |
9-0 |
NL |
2021.4.11 |
名島 |
15:00 |
SL |
FT |
8-3 |
SL |
2021.4.11 |
駕与丁 |
16:00 |
B |
MR |
3-4 |
MR |
2021.4.18 |
田尻 |
13:00 |
FT |
C |
1-9 |
C |
2021.4.25 |
駕与丁 |
8:00 |
NL |
MT |
2-1 |
NL |
2021.4.25 |
雁ノ巣5 |
9:00 |
FT |
B |
5-4 |
FT |
2021.4.25 |
雁ノ巣8 |
11:00 |
FT |
MT |
9-5 |
FT |
2021.4.25 |
舞鶴 |
13:00 |
DF |
BD |
9-11 |
BD |
2021.5.9 |
桜井 |
10:00 |
FT |
ZS |
0-5 |
ZS |
2021.5.9 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
SH |
13-0 |
NL |
2021.5.9 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
NL |
C |
2-0 |
NL |
2021.6.20 |
桜井 |
10:00 |
ZS |
BC |
4-0 |
ZS |
2021.6.20 |
桜井 |
12:00 |
BC |
C |
2-2 |
引き分け |
2021.6.27 |
東油山 |
9:00 |
NL |
FT |
3-0 |
NL |
2021.6.27 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
C |
MR |
17-0 |
C |
2021.6.27 |
東油山 |
11:00 |
NL |
BD |
5-5 |
引き分け |
2021.6.27 |
舞鶴 |
11:00 |
BG |
B |
7-4 |
BG |
2021.6.27 |
山王 |
13:00 |
MS |
AR |
3-5 |
AR |
2021.7.18 |
社領南 |
11:00 |
SL |
MT |
5-1 |
SL |
2021.7.18 |
西畑 |
14:00 |
BD |
B |
4-1 |
BD |
2021.7.25 |
雁ノ巣1 |
7:00 |
MS |
MT |
12-8 |
MS |
2021.7.25 |
雁ノ巣8 |
11:00 |
MT |
DF |
6-1 |
MT |
2021.7.25 |
舞鶴 |
11:00 |
ZS |
BG |
6-1 |
ZS |
2021.7.25 |
舞鶴 |
13:00 |
C |
BG |
15-5 |
C |
2021.8.8 |
西部 |
9:00 |
SL |
SH |
11-2 |
SL |
2021.8.8 |
西部 |
11:00 |
SL |
BG |
13-6 |
SL |
2021.8.8 |
汐井 |
13:00 |
C |
OC |
9-0 |
C |
2021.9.19 |
桜井 |
10:00 |
ZS |
MS |
6-0 |
ZS |
2021.10.10 |
桜井 |
10:00 |
ZS |
MT |
4-3 |
ZS |
2021.10.10 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
FT |
MR |
0-6 |
MR |
2021.10.10 |
雁ノ巣4 |
11:00 |
SL |
B |
3-6 |
B |
2021.10.10 |
雁ノ巣3 |
13:00 |
SL |
MS |
5-2 |
SL |
2021.10.17 |
柏原 |
11:00 |
SH |
MS |
10-3 |
SH |
2021.10.17 |
桜井 |
12:00 |
FT |
OC |
3-6 |
OC |
2021.10.24 |
今津 |
9:00 |
DF |
BC |
4-7 |
BC |
2021.10.24 |
雁ノ巣7 |
9:00 |
MT |
B |
0-5 |
B |
2021.10.24 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
SH |
MR |
1-9 |
MR |
2021.10.24 |
上月隈第2 |
11:00 |
FT |
AR |
3-0 |
FT |
2021.10.24 |
上月隈第2 |
13:00 |
SH |
DF |
1-1 |
引き分け |
2021.10.31 |
若杉の森 |
10:00 |
SL |
C |
1-8 |
C |
2021.10.31 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
MS |
7-1 |
NL |
2021.11.21 |
桜井 |
10:00 |
B |
DF |
5-3 |
B |
2021.11.21 |
東油山 |
9:00 |
BG |
MT |
4-4 |
引き分け |
2021.11.28 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
BD |
MR |
20-1 |
BD |
2021.12.12 |
西南の杜湖畔 |
9:00 |
C |
MT |
10-1 |
C |
|
|
|
MS |
FT |
|
|
|
|
|
B |
BC |
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
BC |
AR |
|
|
|
|
|
PX |
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
BD |
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
BC |
|
|
|
|
|
FT |
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
MS |
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
BD |
|
|
|
|
|
BC |
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
FT |
|
|
|
|
|
B |
MS |
|
|
|
|
|
B |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
MS |
BD |
|
|
|
|
|
BC |
MS |
|
|
|
|
|
MT |
BD |
|
|
|
|
|
BD |
BC |
|
|
|
|
|
FT |
BD |
|
|
|
|
|
MT |
BC |
|
|
|
|
|
NL |
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
BD |
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
MT |
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
BC |
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
FT |
|
|
|
|
|
PX |
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
PX |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
PX |
MS |
|
|
|
|
|
PX |
BD |
|
|
|
|
|
PX |
BC |
|
|
|
|
|
PX |
FT |
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
AR |
|
|
|
|
|
B |
AR |
|
|
|
|
|
BD |
AR |
|
|
|
|
|
C |
AR |
|
|
|
|
|
MT |
AR |
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
MR |
|
|
|
|
|
BC |
MR |
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
OC |
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
OC |
|
|
|
|
|
B |
OC |
|
|
|
|
|
MS |
OC |
|
|
|
|
|
BD |
OC |
|
|
|
|
|
MT |
OC |
|
|
|
|
|
BC |
OC |
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
DF |
|
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2021.2.28 |
上月隈第1 |
11:00 |
OC |
DF |
7-1 |
OC |
2021.4.25 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
OC |
MR |
3-8 |
MR |
2021.5.9 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
DF |
MR |
4-0 |
DF |
2021.7.11 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
AR |
MR |
1-6 |
MR |
2021.7.18 |
雁ノ巣4 |
9:00 |
AR |
DF |
5-12 |
DF |
2021.12.19 |
社領南 |
9:00 |
MR |
DF |
5-6 |
DF |
|
|
|
OC |
AR |
|
|
|
|
|
以下予備試合 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
MR |
AR |
|
|
|
|
|
AR |
OC |
|
|
|
|
|
DF |
AR |
|
|
|
|
|
OC |
MR |
|
|
|
|
|
DF |
OC |
|
|
|
総試合数=X(X-1)÷2 X:チーム数
■プレイオフスケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NL:N.ライオンズ
|
SL:早良区Love
|
ID:INODEN
|
|
PX:SOTAフェニックス |
ZS:ZERO START |
|
|
SH:シャークス |
BG:ビギナーズ |
B:ブルドックス |
|
MS:メイズ・スクラッピー |
BD:福岡ブルードッグス
|
C:Crows
|
|
MT:マスタング |
BC:分大カボス |
FT:FIT |
|
AR:ARROWS |
MR:丸喜レンジャーズ |
OC:Oceans
|
|
DF:Dios Fukuoka |
|
|
|
|
|