■ブロック戦スケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2013.2.10 |
北谷 |
13:00 |
MT |
SL |
2-3 |
SL |
2013.2.10 |
名島 |
9:00 |
SL |
MT |
11-1 |
SL |
2013.2.24 |
田尻 |
9:00 |
MS |
TH |
7-2 |
MS |
2013.3.10 |
社領南 |
9:00 |
SL |
SH |
5-7 |
SH |
2013.3.24 |
舞鶴 |
11:00 |
MS |
MT |
8-1 |
MS |
2013.3.24 |
西南杜 |
15:00 |
MT |
TH |
0-9 |
TH |
2013.3.31 |
名島 |
11:00 |
SL |
TH |
13-6 |
SL |
2013.4.14 |
雁ノ巣4 |
13:00 |
MT |
MS |
1-8 |
MS |
2013.4.14 |
社領南 |
13:00 |
TH |
SL |
0-20 |
SL |
2013.4.28 |
雁ノ巣5 |
11:00 |
SL |
MS |
10-2 |
SL |
2013.5.26 |
舞鶴 |
13:00 |
MS |
SH |
1-11 |
SH |
2013.6.23 |
雁ノ巣6 |
11:00 |
SH |
MS |
4-8 |
MS |
2013.7.21 |
大宰府市北谷 |
13:00 |
MS |
SL |
5-5 |
引き分け |
2013.7.21 |
田尻 |
15:00 |
SH |
MT |
4-1 |
SH |
2013.7.28 |
東平尾 |
9:00 |
TH |
MT |
9-6 |
TH |
2013.7.28 |
田尻 |
13:00 |
TH |
MS |
5-1 |
TH |
2013.9.29 |
舞鶴 |
9:00 |
SH |
TH |
6-1 |
SH |
2013.9.29 |
田尻 |
13:00 |
TH |
SH |
1-7 |
SH |
|
|
|
SH |
SL |
未消化 |
|
|
|
|
MT |
SH |
未消化 |
|
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2013.1.27 |
名島 |
13:00 |
B |
P |
2-2 |
引き分け |
2013.2.3 |
東油山 |
13:00 |
P |
MR |
6-0 |
P |
2013.2.10 |
名島 |
15:00 |
P |
AR |
4-5 |
AR |
2013.2.17 |
山王 |
13:00 |
MR |
NL |
2-17 |
NL |
2013.2.24 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
NL |
AR |
5-0 |
NL |
2013.3.10 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
B |
MR |
8-1 |
B |
2013.3.10 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
NL |
B |
12-0 |
NL |
2013.3.24 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
AR |
MR |
17-13 |
AR |
2013.3.24 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
B |
NL |
3-3 |
引き分け |
2013.4.14 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
MR |
AR |
7-15 |
AR |
2013.4.28 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MR |
B |
2-20 |
B |
2013.5.12 |
雁ノ巣1 |
15:00 |
P |
NL |
1-5 |
NL |
2013.5.26 |
雁ノ巣10 |
13:00 |
MR |
P |
6-13 |
P |
2013.6.9 |
西畑 |
10:00 |
P |
B |
0-9 |
B |
2013.6.9 |
箱崎 |
15:00 |
AR |
NL |
0-10 |
NL |
2013.6.30 |
雁ノ巣4 |
15:00 |
B |
AR |
6-3 |
B |
2013.7.28 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
NL |
P |
1-1 |
引き分け |
2013.8.3 |
水産加工 |
13:00 |
AR |
P |
5-8 |
P |
2013.8.18 |
西畑 |
6:00 |
AR |
B |
4-14 |
B |
2013.9.8 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
NL |
MR |
18-1 |
NL |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2013.2.17 |
東油山 |
11:00 |
SH |
B |
3-2 |
SH |
2013.2.17 |
北谷 |
15:00 |
B |
SL |
2-8 |
SL |
2013.2.24 |
田尻 |
11:00 |
TH |
P |
7-8 |
P |
2013.2.24 |
田尻 |
13:00 |
P |
MT |
8-1 |
P |
2013.3.31 |
東油山 |
13:00 |
AR |
SH |
5-9 |
SH |
2013.3.31 |
汐井 |
15:00 |
MT |
NL |
1-17 |
NL |
2013.4.14 |
駕与丁 |
16:00 |
NL |
SH |
7-1 |
NL |
2013.4.21 |
西畑 |
8:00 |
MS |
B |
3-5 |
B |
2013.6.9 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MR |
TH |
0-9 |
TH |
2013.6.9 |
西畑 |
12:00 |
B |
MT |
8-0 |
B |
2013.6.16 |
春日 |
9:00 |
SL |
NL |
2-1 |
SL |
2013.6.16 |
汐井 |
9:00 |
AR |
MS |
9-8 |
AR |
2013.6.30 |
雁ノ巣1 |
15:00 |
NL |
TH |
14-3 |
NL |
2013.7.14 |
西畑 |
10:00 |
TH |
B |
1-17 |
B |
2013.7.14 |
西畑 |
12:00 |
SL |
AR |
7-5 |
SL |
2013.7.28 |
駕与丁 |
10:00 |
MR |
SH |
9-14 |
SH |
2013.8.11 |
駕与丁 |
16:00 |
SL |
MR |
19-3 |
SL |
2013.9.8 |
雁ノ巣3 |
11:00 |
P |
SL |
5-6 |
SL |
2013.9.22 |
舞鶴 |
9:00 |
AR |
TH |
10-11 |
TH |
2013.9.22 |
舞鶴 |
11:00 |
MT |
AR |
8-4 |
MT |
2013.9.22 |
駕与丁 |
12:00 |
NL |
MS |
17-2 |
NL |
2013.9.29 |
雁ノ巣4 |
11:00 |
MR |
MS |
5-6 |
MS |
|
|
|
SH |
P |
未消化 |
|
|
|
|
MT |
MR |
未消化 |
|
|
|
|
MS |
P |
未消化 |
|
|
■プレイオフスケジュール
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
負
|
2013.10.27 |
駕与丁 |
14:00 |
丸喜レンジャーズ |
チームH |
4-5 |
丸喜レンジャーズ |
2013.10.27 |
舞鶴 |
11:00 |
マスタング |
ARROWS |
8-13 |
マスタング |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
負
|
2013.11.24 |
雁ノ巣3 |
13:00 |
マスタング |
丸喜レンジャーズ |
5-1 |
丸喜レンジャーズ |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2013.10.6 |
春日公園 |
13:00 |
ブルドックス
|
早良区LOVE |
3-4 |
早良区LOVE |
2013.10.13 |
雁ノ巣9 |
15:00 |
シャークス |
N.ライオンズ |
5-6 |
N.ライオンズ |
|
試合日
|
球場
|
開始時間
|
ビジター
|
ホーム
|
スコア
|
勝
|
2013.10.27 |
駕与丁 |
16:00 |
N.ライオンズ |
早良区LOVE |
2-0 |
N.ライオンズ |
|
TH:チームH
|
SL:早良区Love
|
MS:メイズ・スクラッピー
|
MT:マスタング
|
SH:シャークス
|
B:ブルドックス
|
MR:丸喜レンジャーズ
|
P:Peeps
|
AR:ARROWS
|
NL:N.ライオンズ
|
|
|